ΓEA⅃ Broker - Thrive Realty Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1831 SE 45TH AVE, Portland, OR 97215
1/40

$689,000

$679,900

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,885 SqFt

1831 SE 45TH AVE, Portland, OR 97215

Listed by Reside Realty Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8011 N FOSS AVE, Portland, OR 97203
1/35

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,373 SqFt

8011 N FOSS AVE, Portland, OR 97203

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8675 SW FAIRWAY DR, Portland, OR 97225
1/42

$739,500

$695,000

6.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,665 SqFt

8675 SW FAIRWAY DR, Portland, OR 97225

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4225 SW 51ST PL, Portland, OR 97221
1/22

$775,000

$775,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,575 SqFt

4225 SW 51ST PL, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by MORE Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2615 SE 31ST AVE, Portland, OR 97202
1/43

$717,000

$630,000

13.8%
2 Beds1.1 Baths2,195 SqFt

2615 SE 31ST AVE, Portland, OR 97202

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1353 NE JOSEPHINE CT #167, Estacada, OR 97023
1/28

$549,960

$549,960

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,038 SqFt

1353 NE JOSEPHINE CT #167, Estacada, OR 97023

Listed by Holt Homes Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
16855 SW 126TH AVE, Portland, OR 97224
1/48

$326,000

$350,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt

16855 SW 126TH AVE, Portland, OR 97224

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5815 N BOSTON AVE, Portland, OR 97217
1/36

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

5815 N BOSTON AVE, Portland, OR 97217

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5160 SW CUSTER ST, Portland, OR 97219
1/45

$715,000

$726,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,910 SqFt

5160 SW CUSTER ST, Portland, OR 97219

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6426 SW BURLINGAME PL, Portland, OR 97239
1/43

$825,000

$825,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

6426 SW BURLINGAME PL, Portland, OR 97239

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2300 MICHAEL DR, West Linn, OR 97068
1/47

$1,023,000

$1,050,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.1 Baths3,132 SqFt

2300 MICHAEL DR, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
12442 SW 122ND AVE, Portland, OR 97223
1/36

$700,000

$674,900

3.7%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,902 SqFt

12442 SW 122ND AVE, Portland, OR 97223

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5088 SW ROCKLYNN PL, Beaverton, OR 97005
1/42

$326,000

$325,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

5088 SW ROCKLYNN PL, Beaverton, OR 97005

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4104 SE PINE ST, Portland, OR 97214
1/45

$911,040

$950,000

4.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,625 SqFt

4104 SE PINE ST, Portland, OR 97214

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5987 SUNCREEK DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/48

$1,400,000

$1,350,000

3.7%
5 Beds2.1 Baths2,932 SqFt

5987 SUNCREEK DR, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
6134 SE GRANT ST, Portland, OR 97215
1/32

$682,600

$579,000

17.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

6134 SE GRANT ST, Portland, OR 97215

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
21854 NE LARKSPUR LN, Fairview, OR 97024
1/41

$378,000

$375,000

0.8%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,540 SqFt

21854 NE LARKSPUR LN, Fairview, OR 97024

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
42021 NW PALACE DR, Banks, OR 97106
1/48

$685,000

$725,000

5.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,630 SqFt

42021 NW PALACE DR, Banks, OR 97106

Listed by Windermere West LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
940 NW 3RD ST, Gresham, OR 97030
1/48

$569,000

$569,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,816 SqFt

940 NW 3RD ST, Gresham, OR 97030

Listed by Knipe Realty ERA Powered

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2592 LIMERICK LN, West Linn, OR 97068
1/48

$817,500

$849,000

3.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,518 SqFt

2592 LIMERICK LN, West Linn, OR 97068

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
13525 SE MILL ST, Portland, OR 97233
1/30

$382,500

$324,900

17.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,370 SqFt

13525 SE MILL ST, Portland, OR 97233

Listed by Keller Williams PDX Central

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7114 N LANCASTER AVE, Portland, OR 97217
1/33

$470,000

$475,000

1.1%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,568 SqFt

7114 N LANCASTER AVE, Portland, OR 97217

Listed by Think Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
30355 S CANDLELIGHT CT, Canby, OR 97013
1/40

$680,500

$625,000

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

30355 S CANDLELIGHT CT, Canby, OR 97013

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1612 SW UPLAND DR, Portland, OR 97221
1/48

$859,000

$849,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths3,616 SqFt

1612 SW UPLAND DR, Portland, OR 97221

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker

John Powers License ID: 201001096

+1(503) 998-1051 john@thriveinpdx.com

2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR, 97210-2391, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Real Broker

John Powers License ID: 201001096

+1(503) 998-1051 john@thriveinpdx.com

2175 NW Raleigh St, Portland, OR, 97210-2391, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.